Drzewo Genealogiczne

Wiktor PocałujkoAge: 73 years19211995

Name
Wiktor Pocałujko
Given names
Wiktor
Surname
Pocałujko
Also known as
Witold
Birth November 26, 1921 31

MarriageMaria CierebiejView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Irena Pocałujko

Birth of a sisterSabina Pocałujko
December 2, 1928 (Age 7 years)
Goduny, grodzieński, grodzieński, Białoruś
Latitude: N53.917 Longitude: E24.168

Death of a motherSerafina Lewkowicz
April 6, 1975 (Age 53 years)
Gubin, krośnieński, lubuskie, Polska
Latitude: N51.946797 Longitude: E14.727731

Burial of a motherSerafina Lewkowicz
after April 6, 1975 (Age 53 years)
Gubin, krośnieński, lubuskie, Polska
Latitude: N51.973822 Longitude: E14.716907

Address: Cmentarz Komunlany, Kujawska 21, 66-620 Gubin
Death of a brotherBronisław Pocałujko
February 5, 1988 (Age 66 years)
Gubin, krośnieński, lubuskie, Polska
Latitude: N51.957186 Longitude: E14.724240

Note: Niezgodność daty urodzenia z datą na płycie nagrobnej, złe nazwisko panieńskie matki. Powinno być LEWKOWICZ, a nie LELOKOWICZ
Burial of a brotherBronisław Pocałujko
after February 5, 1988 (Age 66 years)
Gubin, krośnieński, lubuskie, Polska
Latitude: N51.973822 Longitude: E14.716907

Address: Cmentarz Komunlany, Kujawska 21, 66-620 Gubin
Death October 24, 1995 (Age 73 years)
Gubin, krośnieński, lubuskie, Polska
Latitude: N51.946797 Longitude: E14.727731

Burial after October 24, 1995
Gubin, krośnieński, lubuskie, Polska
Latitude: N51.9508943 Longitude: E14.7448734

Address: Cmentarz Komunlany, Kujawska 21, 66-620 Gubin
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
20 years
younger sister
-7 years
himself
Family with Maria Cierebiej - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectGrób wiktora i Marii PocałujkoGrób wiktora i Marii Pocałujko
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,712 × 2,288 pixels
File size: 851 KB
Type: Tombstone