Drzewo Genealogiczne

Józef WorynaAge: 10 months18691870

Name
Józef Woryna
Given names
Józef
Surname
Woryna
Also known as
Joseph
Birth August 14, 1869 35 20
Baptism August 22, 1869 (Age 8 days)
Death July 12, 1870 (Age 10 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Józef Woryna
Birth: August 14, 1869 35 20Czerwionka, rybnicki, śląskie, Polska
Death: July 12, 1870Czerwionka, rybnicki, śląskie, Polska

BirthWoryna Józef Księga chrztu poz 189.JPG
Woryna Józef Księga chrztu poz 189.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 6,000 × 4,000 pixels
File size: 2,369 KB
Type: Photo
BaptismWoryna Józef Księga chrztu poz 189.JPG
Woryna Józef Księga chrztu poz 189.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 6,000 × 4,000 pixels
File size: 2,369 KB
Type: Photo
DeathJózef Woryna Księga zgonów poz 130.JPG
Józef Woryna Księga zgonów poz 130.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 6,000 × 4,000 pixels
File size: 2,254 KB
Type: Photo