Drzewo Genealogiczne

Franciszek Woryna1867

Name
Franciszek Woryna
Given names
Franciszek
Surname
Woryna
Also known as
Franz
Birth April 2, 1867 33 18
Czerwionka, rybnicki, śląskie, Polska
Latitude: N50.151389 Longitude: E18.676944

Note: Czerwionka – (śl. Czyrwjůnka, niem. Rotenau[potrzebne źródło]) – obecnie dzielnica miasta Czerwionka-Leszczyny, dawna samodzielna miejscowość, położona w Polsce, w województwie śląskim, w powiecie rybnickim.
Baptism April 7, 1867 (Age 5 days)

Birth of a brotherJózef Woryna
August 14, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJózef Woryna
August 22, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherJózef Woryna
July 12, 1870 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherJózef Woryna
April 14, 1872 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a fatherJózef Woryna
April 18, 1872 (Age 5 years)
MarriageMarianna KischelView this family
July 23, 1890 (Age 23 years)

Death of a motherMarianna Szulik
December 16, 1891 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Paweł Woryna
July 31, 1894 (Age 27 years)
Świętochłowice, świętochłowicki, śląskie, Polska
Latitude: N50.2967921 Longitude: E18.9171826

Civil marriageJadwiga OgermannView this family
July 21, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Note: Miejsce Chorzów - Królewska Huta USC I
Marriage of a childPaweł WorynaMarta BallionView this family
1917 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sonPaweł Woryna
between 1944 and 1945 (Age 76 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Józef Woryna
Birth: August 14, 1869 35 20Czerwionka, rybnicki, śląskie, Polska
Death: July 12, 1870Czerwionka, rybnicki, śląskie, Polska
Family with Marianna Kischel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 23, 1890
4 years
son
Family with Jadwiga Ogermann - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 21, 1903Chorzów, chorzowski, śląskie, Polska

Birth

Czerwionka – (śl. Czyrwjůnka, niem. Rotenau[potrzebne źródło]) – obecnie dzielnica miasta Czerwionka-Leszczyny, dawna samodzielna miejscowość, położona w Polsce, w województwie śląskim, w powiecie rybnickim.

Marriage

Miejsce Chorzów - Królewska Huta USC I

BaptismFranciszek Woryna Księga chrztu poz 72.JPG
Franciszek Woryna Księga chrztu poz 72.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 6,000 × 4,000 pixels
File size: 2,413 KB
Type: Photo